Contact | Secretariaat
Martine Pollier
Tempelhof 21, 8000 Brugge
T +32 50 322 420
info@archipelvzw.be

Fotoalbums

Hanseland

preview

Parkeergarage Katwolderplein, Zwolle – DOK architecten, 2017
Uitbreiding Museum De Fundatie – Bierman Henket architecten, 2013
Uitbreiding Museum De Fundatie – Bierman Henket architecten, 2013
Waanders In de Broeren – BK. Architecten, 2013
Waanders In de Broeren – BK. Architecten, 2013
De tuinen van Mien Ruys – Mien Ruys
De tuinen van Mien Ruys – Mien Ruys
De tuinen van Mien Ruys – Mien Ruys
Streekmuseum kalkovens Dedemsvaart
Streekmuseum kalkovens Dedemsvaart
Visitor Center Park Vijversburg – Junya Ishigami + Studio MAKS, 2017
Visitor Center Park Vijversburg – Junya Ishigami + Studio MAKS, 2017
Centraal Justitieel Incassobureau – Klaus & Kaan, 2012
Watercampus Leeuwarden – architectencoöperatie GEAR, 2016
WaterBar – Groenewoud/Buij, 2018
Blokhuispoort Leeuwarden – TWA Architecten, 2018
Obe Paviljoen – Powerhouse Company, 2018
Obe Paviljoen – Powerhouse Company, 2018
Blokhuispoort Leeuwarden – TWA Architecten, 2018
Blokhuispoort Leeuwarden – TWA Architecten, 2018
Wall House #2 – John Hejduk, Thomas Muller/van Raimann Architekten & Otonomo Architecten, 2000
Kirche am Meer, St. Marien – Königs Architekten, 2012
Kirche am Meer, St. Marien – Königs Architekten, 2012
Sprinkenhof – Fritz Höger, Hans und Oskar Gerson, 1924
Chilehaus – Fritz Höger, 1924
Montanhof – Distel & Grubitz, 1926
St. Katharinen – 13th century, 1956
Elbphilharmonie Hamburg – Herzog de Meuron, 2017
Elbphilharmonie Hamburg – Herzog de Meuron, 2017
Pressehaus Gruner + Jahr – Otto Steidle, Uwe Kiessler, 1990
St. Michaelis – =johann L. Prey, Ernst G. Sonnin, 1762, 1912
Eis café Hohler Weg
Alter Elbtunnel – Raabe & Wöhlecke, 1911
Alter Elbtunnel – Raabe & Wöhlecke, 1911
Davidwache – Fritz Schumacher, 1914
Empire Riverside hotel – David Chipperfield, 2007
Speicherstadt
Sumatra building – Erick Van Egeraat
Ecumenical Forum HafenCity – Wandel Hoefer Lorch + Hirsch, 2013
Cinnamon tower – Bolles & Wilson, 2015
Elbbrücken underground station – GMP, 2018
Großmarkt Hamburg – Bernhard Hermkes,1962
Börse – Albert Erbe, 1841
Haus im Haus – Behnisch Architekten, 2007
Alsterarkaden – Chateauneuf, 1843
Haus Müller-Drenkberg – Karl Schneider, 1929
Haus Müller-Drenkberg – Karl Schneider, 1929
Kinderkreisel Bredenbekkamp – Kraus Schönberg Architects, 2016
European Hansemuseum – Andreas Heller Architects & Designers, 2015
European Hansemuseum – Andreas Heller Architects & Designers, 2015
St. Marienkirche
Karl-Schneider-Halle – Karl Schneider, 1928
Hamburger Friedhof Ohlsdorf – Fritz Schumacher, 1933
Energiebunker – IBA Hamburg, 2014
Dulsberg Siedlung – Paul Frank, 1931
Grindelhochhäuser – Bernhard Hermkes, Bernhard Hopp, Carl Karpinski, Rudolf Lodders, Rudolf Jäger, Albrecht Sander, Ferdinand Streb, Fritz Trautwein, Hermann Zess, 1950
Varusschlaht museum Kalkriese – Gigon & Guyer, 2009
Varusschlaht museum Kalkriese – Gigon & Guyer, 2009